الطلبة الاوائل

الطلبة  الخريجين الـــ 10%  للعام الدراسي 2018 – 2019 لأقسام المعهد

  التسلسل

اسم الطالب

القسم

1 رانيا عليوي فتحي عليوي قسم تقنيات أنظمة الحاسوب
2 رغد حسين علي حسين قسم تقنيات أنظمة الحاسوب
3 رواء علاء رشاد حميد قسم تقنيات أنظمة الحاسوب
4 سامي كمال خضر يوسف قسم تقنيات المحاسبة
5 رفل اسحق مارزينا اسحق قسم تقنيات المحاسبة
6 اوراد دريد كمال احمد قسم تقنيات المحاسبة
7 محمد عبدالخالق سالم محمد قسم تقنيات المحاسبة
8 نور عمار موفق سعدالله قسم تقنيات المحاسبة
9 هند علي صالح قسم تقنيات المحاسبة
10 ليث حنا نوح خضر قسم تقنيات المحاسبة
11 علي ابراهيم رمضان محمد قسم تقنيات المحاسبة
12 سارة خالد زكي ياسين قسم تقنيات المحاسبة
13 اطلال شهاب احمد عبيد قسم تقنيات المحاسبة
14 وليد خالد مجيد حسن قسم تقنيات المحاسبة
15 رحمة غانم حميد جاسم قسم تقنيات المالية والمصرفية
16 سرى ازهر يحيى عبدالله قسم تقنيات المالية والمصرفية
17 زيد محمد جهاد محمود قسم تقنيات المالية والمصرفية
18 كوثر يونس صالح محمد قسم تقنيات المالية والمصرفية
19 اسامة زياد طارق احمد قسم تقنيات المالية والمصرفية
20 علا هيثم صالح محمد قسم تقنيات الإدارة القانونية
21 هناء محمد علي حسين قسم تقنيات الإدارة القانونية
22 سيف الدين محمد عبدالله فرحان قسم تقنيات الإدارة القانونية
23 نيمارد نذير حبيب هابيل قسم تقنيات الإدارة القانونية
24 داليا عصام سليمان قسم تقنيات السياحة وإدارة الفنادق
25 مهند داؤد سالم قسم تقنيات السياحة وإدارة الفنادق

الطلبة  الخريجين الـــ 10%  للعام الدراسي 2017 – 2018 لأقسام المعهد

  التسلسل

اسم الطالب

القسم

1 متي عبدالله يعقوب سعيد أنظمة الحاسوب
2 اسعد وعد حسن حمودي أنظمة الحاسوب
3 مردان مراد حجي مجك أنظمة الحاسوب
4 سامان خالد عبد ال مراد محاسبة
5 ساندي باسم مارزينا بهنام محاسبة
6 امال سليمان محمد علي احمد محاسبة
7 احمد عبد الوهاب احمد محاسبة
8 امير ميسر بيوس بهنام محاسبة
9 ايهاب خالد الياس حسن محاسبة
10 دلال صلاح عبد القادر محاسبة
11 علي عبد الناصر عباس مطلك محاسبة
12 رند دريد يعقوب يوسف محاسبة
13 ماري موسى ججو عيسى محاسبة
14 ميرنا رعد جرجيس سليمان محاسبة
15 ضياء فائز زكي محاسبة
16 ايلاف زكريا صالح عبد محاسبة
17 زكريا نبيل خليل محمود محاسبة
18 احمد اكرم احمد حامد محاسبة
19 دلال مروان هاشم محمد علي محاسبة
20 احمد يونس خضر حسن محاسبة
21 محمد عبد المنعم حسين محاسبة
22 ماهر حمو الياس رفو محاسبة
23 دعاء لقمان يونس امين محاسبة
24 حنان جمال شريف محمد محاسبة
25 حسين سليمان حسين احمد مالية ومصرفية
26 مهابات وعد احمد مطو مالية ومصرفية
27 سامي سعيد خديدة ادو مالية ومصرفية
28 محمد رضا زكر عبدال مالية ومصرفية
29 كمال كريت خلف حاجي مالية ومصرفية
30 زيد حجي علي حمدان مالية ومصرفية
31 شهاب احمد حسين خلف مالية ومصرفية
32 بركات ابراهيم خديدة مالية ومصرفية
33 اميرة عامر الياس جرجيس مالية ومصرفية
34 عمر علي جاسم حمادي مالية ومصرفية
35 اميمة نزهت بهجت كريم الإدارة القانونية
36 اوس عبد الكريم احمد حمش الإدارة القانونية
37 احمد خلف محمد احمد الإدارة القانونية
38 عمر رمضان نزال محمود الإدارة القانونية
39 عيسى جار الله محمود مصطفى الإدارة القانونية
40 اية بشار شيت طه الإدارة القانونية
41 فيصل غازي خضر امين الإدارة القانونية
42 محمد اسامة عبد العزيز طه السياحة وإدارة الفنادق
43 عبد الحكيم خالد صالح السياحة وإدارة الفنادق
44 احمد مقداد يونس ذنون السياحة وإدارة الفنادق
45 مصطفى مظفر ياسين محمد السياحة وإدارة الفنادق
46 علي طالب الياس السياحة وإدارة الفنادق
47 محمد هاشم احمد خدر السياحة وإدارة الفنادق
ادارة الموقع الالكتروني